Résultats 2016-2017

                   DAMES                                                   

       

1-MOURA Maëva P79 Gundershoffen                 

2-WERNETTE Sabine ZORN TT Hochfelden

3-AUG SONG Haréna TT Haguenau

3-GUTTING Léa P79 Gundershoffen


 

 7 Dames

 

MESSIEURS       

 

1-LEHMANN Quentin              Barr TT

2-SCHMIDT Olivier TT Nord Alsace Wissembourg

3-BEZARD Eliot                       RC Strasbourg


    

 1 Messieurs

 

  JUNIORS FILLES

1- MOURA Maëva                 P79 Gundershoffen

2-MARTIN Luana                     SU Schiltigheim

 8 Juniores

 

 JUNIORS GARCONS

        

1-PFIFFERLING Xavier            P79 Gundershoffen

2-MONNIER Ludovic             TT Haguenau

3-CERTAIN Titouan               CA.Obernai

3-RHEINHARDT Clément P79 Gundershoffe

 2 Juniors

 

 CADETTES  

     

1- DORN Mélissa        ZORN TT Hochfelden       

2-LEDRU Clara                      TT Haguenau   

3- VOGT Amélie        ZORN TT Hochfelden

3-MAROIS Viki         AP Illkirch Graffenstaden


 9 Cadettes

 

CADETS     

   

1-CERTAIN Titouan                  CA.Obernai

2-RATHANA Clément              C. Eckbolsheim

3-SCHOTT Arnaud      TT Schirrhein/Schirrhoffen

3-CONSIGNY Louis                 SU Schiltigheim


 3 Cadets

 

 MINIMES FILLES

      

1-VOGT Amélie                   ZORN TT Hochfelden

2-DORN Mélissa                  ZORN TT Hochfelden

3-RITTER Léa                       P79 Gundershoffen

3-TOULY Romane                SU Schiltigheim

 10 Minimes Filles

 

 MINIMES GARCONS

       

1-CECILE Romain                C. Eckbolsheim

2-ISOPE Owenn                  RC Strasbourg

3-GOESEL Romain              SD. Dorlisheim

3-CLEMENT Elliot                 RC Strasbourg

 4 Minimes

 

BENJAMINES

      
 

1-TISLER Alix                      ZORN TT Hochfelden

2-DORN Elena                    ZORN TT Hochfelden

3-SAUTY Lucie                      C.Eckbolsheim

3-LAVENN Elise                 ZORN TT Hochfelden

 11 Benjamines

 

  BENJAMINS

        

1-RATHANA Nathan            C. Eckbolsheim

2-LALA Louis                       RC Strasbourg

3-MULLER Maël                   ZORN TT Hochfelden

3-CALVAR Milo                   SU Schiltigheim


 5 Benjamins

 

 POUSSINES      

 

1- DORN Elena                   ZORN TT Hochfelden 

2-GILIG Lucie                      ZORN TT Hochfelden

3- AMARA Lina              AP Illkirch Graffenstaden


 12 Poussines

 

       

POUSSINS

 

1- MULLER Maël                 ZORN TT Hochfelden

2-TOUSSAINT Tom             Hanau TT

3- MULLER Roméo             ZORN TT Hochfelden

4-TOULY Noé                    SU Schiltigheim


  

 

 

 

6 Poussins